Aaralyn Barra
0

Aaralyn Barra

Aliases
Aaralyn, Aarolyn Barra,
Date of Birth
Apr 24, 1985
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Aaralyn Barra Videos (13)