Abbie Cat
1

Abbie Cat

Aliases
Abbie cat, Abbie, Abbie Karups
Date of Birth
May 19, 1989
Measurements
28A-25-38
Height
5'6 (167 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Abbie Cat Videos (25)